다중 프로토콜 모듈

결과: 1,624
선택 이미지 부품 번호 제조업체 설명 데이터시트 구매 가능 정보 가격 (KRW) 수량에 따라 단가별로 테이블의 결과를 필터링합니다. 수량 RoHS ECAD 모델 시리즈 주파수 출력 전력 인터페이스 타입 공급 전압 - 최소 공급 전압 - 최대 최저 작동온도 최고 작동온도 안테나 커넥터 유형 치수 프로토콜 - Bluetooth, BLE - 802.15.1 프로토콜 - 셀룰러, NBIoT, LTE 프로토콜 - GPS, GLONASS 프로토콜 - Sub GHz 프로토콜 - WiFi - 802.11 프로토콜 - ANT, Thread, Zigbee - 802.15.4 자격 포장
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, BL54L15, Bluetooth LE, Trace ANT, Tape and Reel
9,985주문 중
컷 테이프
₩7,300.8
릴
₩7,082.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 1,000
BL54L15 Trace Bluetooth LE 802.15.4 Reel, Cut Tape
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 BL653 module (Nordic nRF52833) Integrated antenna (Tape/Reel)
7,000예상 2027-05-07
컷 테이프
₩16,380
₩16,348.8
릴
₩14,570.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 1,000
BL653 2.4 GHz 8 dBm ADC, GPIO, I2C, I2S, SPM, UART, USB 1.7 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 105 C Chip 6.3 mm x 8.6 mm x 1.6 mm Bluetooth LE NFC 802.15.4 802.15.4 (ANT, Thread, Zigbee) Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, Sona IF573, MIMO, MHF4, Tape and Reel
5,000주문 중
컷 테이프
₩51,417.6
릴
₩51,417.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 1,000
Sona IF573 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz UART 3.13 V 3.47 V - 40 C + 85 C MHF4 Bluetooth Core 6.0, Bluetooth LE WiFi 6E, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ax Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, BL54L15, Bluetooth LE, Chip Antenna, Cut Tape
6,374주문 중
₩7,378.8
₩7,160.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
BL54L15u 8 dBm I2S, SPI, UART 1.7 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C Chip Antenna 7.9 mm x 6.3 mm x 1.75 mm Bluetooth LE 802.15.4 Cut Tape
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Bluetooth v4.2 Module with NFC (Integrated Antenna)
1,348주문 중
₩16,224
최소: 1
배수: 1
BL65x 2.4 GHz 4 dBm GPIO, I2C, SPI, UART 1.8 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Chip 14 mm x 10 mm x 2.1 mm Bluetooth LE NFC Cut Tape
Quectel 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Longevity till 2025. Recommended to push SC682A for new designs (EAU >2000pcs) 30재고 상태
컷 테이프
₩450,699.6
릴
₩450,699.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 200
33 dBm ADC, Audio, GPIO, I2C, MIPI-CSI, MIPI-DSI, PWM, SD Card, SPI, UART, USB 2.0, Video 3.55 V 4.4 V - 35 C + 65 C Pad 44 mm x 43 mm x 2.85 mm Bluetooth 4.2 LTE Cat 6 GNSS Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Cat M1/Cat NB2, Power Class 5, 450 MHz Supported + GNSS (w/o WWAN concurrency) 31재고 상태
컷 테이프
₩62,899.2
₩55,021.2
₩52,291.2
₩48,547.2
릴
₩46,300.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 250
26 dBm GPIO, I2C, UART, USB 2.6 V 4.8 V - 35 C + 75 C Integrated 23.6 mm x 19.9 mm x 2.2 mm LTE Cat M1/NB2 BDS, Galileo, GLONASS, GPS Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Cat 4 + 3G + 2G, 4Gbit ROM+2Gbit RAM, Latin A, Australia, New Zealand, mPCIe form factor 15재고 상태
100주문 중
컷 테이프
₩172,489.2
₩151,803.6
₩144,658.8
릴
₩144,658.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 100
698 MHz to 960 MHz, 1.561 GHz to 1.571 GHz, 1.602 GHz to 1.606 GHz, 1.7 GHz to 2.7 GHz I2C, PCIe, PCM, UART, USB 2.0 3 V 3.6 V - 35 C + 75 C External 32 mm x 29 mm x 2.4 mm LTE Cat 4 GNSS Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Cat 4, 4Gbit ROM+2Gbit RAM, LTE only, Data only application, North America, mPCIe form factor 74재고 상태
₩202,129.2
₩185,172
최소: 1
배수: 1
700 MHz to 960 MHz, 1.71 GHz to 2.69 GHz, 3.3 GHz to 5 GHz I2C, PCIe, PCM, UART, USB 2.0 3 V 3.6 V - 35 C + 75 C SMA 51 mm x 30 mm x 4.9 mm LTE Cat 4 GNSS Tray
Quectel 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Wi-Fi 4, 2.4GHz, BLE 5.2, Antenna: PCB, extended temp -40 105C, 2MB flash 70재고 상태
컷 테이프
₩5,881.2
₩5,101.2
₩4,820.4
₩4,446
릴
₩4,305.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 250
2.4 GHz - 40 C + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Built-in ESP32-S31 series chip. featuring a RISC-V 32-bit dual-core microprocessor. Main pin compatible with ESP32-S3-WROOM-1. Suitable for embedded systems, smart home, wearable electronic devices, and other loT scenarios.
3,222예상 2027-01-05
₩13,384.8
₩12,277.2
₩11,169.6
₩10,046.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
320 MHz GPIO, SPI, USB 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C PCB Antenna Bluetooth 5.4 IEEE 802.11ax, WiFi Thread, Zigbee
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 SMD module, ESP32-U4WDH with 4 MB flash die inside, PCB antenna
8,589예상 2026-12-31
컷 테이프
₩6,536.4
₩5,662.8
₩5,272.8
₩4,929.6
₩4,680
릴
₩3,588
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 650
2.4 GHz 19.5 dBm I2C, I2S, SDIO, SPI, PWM, UART 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C PCB 13.2 mm x 19 mm x 2.4 mm BLE, Bluetooth 4.2 802.11 b/g/n Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 SMD module, ESP32-S3, 8 MB SPI flash, PCB antenna
21,431주문 중
컷 테이프
₩8,829.6
₩7,644
₩7,113.6
₩6,661.2
릴
₩5,959.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 650
2.4 GHz 20.5 dBm I2C, I2S, SPI, PWM, UART, USB 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C PCB 25.5 mm x 18 mm x 3.1 mm Bluetooth 5.0 802.11 b/g/n Reel, Cut Tape
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 ESP32-C5-WROOM-1 and ESP32-C5-WROOM-1U are two general-purpose 2.4 and 5 GHz dual-band Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Bluetooth 5 (LE), Zigbee, and Thread (802.15.4) modules. The rich set of peripherals and high performance make the module an ideal choice for
14,909주문 중
₩10,171.2
₩9,094.8
₩7,472.4
₩6,910.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
240 MHz 20 dBm I2C, SPI, UART 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C 27.5 mm x 18 mm x 3.3 mm
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 ESP32-C5-WROOM-1 and ESP32-C5-WROOM-1U are two general-purpose 2.4 and 5 GHz dual-band Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Bluetooth 5 (LE), Zigbee, and Thread (802.15.4) modules. The rich set of peripherals and high performance make the module an ideal choice for
5,846주문 중
₩8,018.4
₩6,957.6
₩6,474
₩6,052.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
240 MHz 20 dBm I2C, SPI, UART 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C 27.5 mm x 18 mm x 3.3 mm
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 SMD Module, ESP32-H2FH4S, Chip revision v1.2 and above, 4 MB SPI flash, PCB antenna, -40 C +105 C. Required ESP-IDF version: v5.1.6 and v5.2.5, v5.3.3 (expected on 3/27), v5.4.1 (expected on 4/4), and above
11,695주문 중
₩5,959.2
₩5,163.6
₩4,820.4
₩4,492.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
2.402 GHz to 2.48 GHz 20 dBm SPI 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C PCB Antenna 16.6 mm x 13.2 mm x 2.4 mm Bluetooth, BLE 802.15.4 (ANT, Thread, Zigbee)
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 SMD module, ESP32-PICO-V3-02 with 8 MB flash and 2 MB PSRAM die inside, ESP32 ECO V3, PCB antenna
22,074주문 중
컷 테이프
₩10,030.8
₩8,923.2
₩8,252.4
₩7,581.6
₩7,207.2
릴
₩6,099.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 650
2.4 GHz 19.5 dBm I2C, SPI, UART 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C PCB 13.2 mm x 16.6 mm x 2.4 mm Bluetooth 4.2 Reel, Cut Tape
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 SMD module, ESP32-S3R2 with 2 MB PSRAM die inside, 4 MB SPI flash, PCB antenna
8,425주문 중
₩9,328.8
₩8,236.8
₩7,363.2
₩6,786
최소: 1
배수: 1
2.4 GHz 20.5 dBm I2C, I2S, SPI, PWM, UART, USB 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C PCB 25.5 mm x 18 mm x 3.1 mm Bluetooth 5.0 802.11 b/g/n Bulk
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 SMD Module ESP32-WROOM-32E, ESP32-D0WD-V3, 16 MB SPI flash, PCB antenna
74,580주문 중
컷 테이프
₩10,483.2
₩9,360
₩7,675.2
₩7,113.6
릴
₩6,364.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 650
ESP32-WROOM 2.4 GHz 19.5 dBm I2C, I2S, PWM, SDIO, SPI, UART 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C PCB 18 mm x 25.5 mm x 3.1 mm BLE, Bluetooth 4.2 802.11 b/g/n Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
u-blox 다중 프로토콜 모듈 88W8987, 802.11ac+BT, 2 ant pins, -40 to +85C
2,000주문 중
컷 테이프
₩22,230
₩21,543.6
₩21,528
₩19,578
릴
₩19,578
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 500
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz 19 dBm GPIO, SDIO, UART 2.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 105 C RF 19.8 mm x 13.8 mm Bluetooth 5.2 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Reel, Cut Tape
u-blox 다중 프로토콜 모듈 88W9098, 802.11ax+BT, 3 antenna pins
998예상 2026-11-06
컷 테이프
₩38,750.4
₩37,533.6
₩37,518
₩34,117.2
릴
₩34,117.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 500
JODY-W3 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz 19 dBm PCIe, SDIO, UART 1.71 V 3.46 V - 40 C + 85 C External 19.8 mm x 13.8 mm Bluetooth 5.3 LTE Reel, Cut Tape
u-blox 다중 프로토콜 모듈 M.2 card with JODY-W377, in tray
796주문 중
₩61,042.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
JODY-W3 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz 19 dBm I2S, PCIe, SDIO, UART 1.8 V 3.3 V - 40 C + 85 C u.FL 22 mm x 30 mm x 4.2 mm Bluetooth 5.3 Tray
u-blox 다중 프로토콜 모듈 IW611, 802.11ax+BT, 2 U.FL connectors
1,500예상 2027-03-04
컷 테이프
₩20,124
₩18,922.8
₩18,860.4
릴
₩18,860.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 500
MAYA-W2 18 dBm SPI - 40 C + 85 C u.FL 14.3 mm x 10.4 mm x 1.9 mm Reel, Cut Tape
u-blox 다중 프로토콜 모듈 IW612, 802.11ax+BT+802.15.4, 1 PCB antenna or ant. pin
2,460주문 중
컷 테이프
₩22,838.4
₩22,120.8
₩22,089.6
₩20,092.8
릴
₩20,092.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 500
MAYA-W2 18 dBm SPI - 40 C + 85 C PCB Antenna 14.3 mm x 10.4 mm x 1.9 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
u-blox 다중 프로토콜 모듈 ESP32-S3, 802.11bgn+BLE, antenna pin, open CPU
5,300예상 2027-01-11
컷 테이프
₩8,580
₩8,314.8
₩8,190
₩7,441.2
릴
₩7,441.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 500
NORA-W10 2.4 GHz 18 dBm CAN, GPIO, I2C, I2S, PWM, SPI, UART, USB 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C PCB 10.4 mm x 14.3 mm x 1.8 mm Bluetooth 5.0 Reel, Cut Tape