다중 프로토콜 모듈

결과: 1,624
선택 이미지 부품 번호 제조업체 설명 데이터시트 구매 가능 정보 가격 (KRW) 수량에 따라 단가별로 테이블의 결과를 필터링합니다. 수량 RoHS ECAD 모델 시리즈 주파수 출력 전력 인터페이스 타입 공급 전압 - 최소 공급 전압 - 최대 최저 작동온도 최고 작동온도 안테나 커넥터 유형 치수 프로토콜 - Bluetooth, BLE - 802.15.1 프로토콜 - 셀룰러, NBIoT, LTE 프로토콜 - GPS, GLONASS 프로토콜 - Sub GHz 프로토콜 - WiFi - 802.11 프로토콜 - ANT, Thread, Zigbee - 802.15.4 자격 포장
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, Sona IF573, MIMO, Trace Pin, Cut Tape 488재고 상태
₩53,898
최소: 1
배수: 1
Sona IF573 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz UART 3.13 V 3.47 V - 40 C + 85 C MHF4 Bluetooth Core 6.0, Bluetooth LE WiFi 6E, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ax Cut Tape
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, Sona IF573, MIMO, M.2, Key E, PCIe, UART 129재고 상태
1,100주문 중
₩67,828.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
Sona IF573 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz UART 3.13 V 3.47 V - 40 C + 85 C MHF4 Bluetooth Core 6.0, Bluetooth LE WiFi 6E, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ax Tray
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, Sona NX611, MIMO, M.2 1216, 2 x MHF4, Cut Tape 126재고 상태
₩30,529.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
Sona NX611 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz UART 1.8 V 3.3 V - 40 C + 85 C MHF4 Bluetooth 5.4, Bluetooth LE WiFi 6 Cut Tape
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, Sona NX611, MIMO, M.2 2230, 2 x MHF4, Tray 63재고 상태
₩38,235.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
Sona NX611 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz UART 1.8 V 3.3 V - 40 C + 85 C MHF4 Bluetooth 5.4, Bluetooth LE WiFi 6 Tray
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, Sona MT320, MIMO, M.2 2230, MHF4, Tray 137재고 상태
₩35,895.6
₩35,162.4
₩33,664.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - 40 C + 85 C MHF4 20 mm x 14 mm Tray
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, Sona IF513, 1216, MHF4L, Tape and Reel 729재고 상태
컷 테이프
₩26,676
릴
₩26,676
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 1,000
Sona IF513 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz 17 dBm SDIO, UART 3.13 V 3.5 V - 40 C + 85 C 16 mm x 12 mm x 0.43 mm Bluetooth 5.4, Bluetooth LE WiFi 6E, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ax Reel, Cut Tape
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, Sona IF513, M.2, Key E, SDIO, UART 105재고 상태
₩37,299.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
Sona IF513 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz 17 dBm SDIO, UART 3.13 V 3.5 V - 40 C + 85 C MHF4L 30 mm x 22 mm x 3.1 mm Bluetooth 5.4, Bluetooth LE WiFi 6E, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ax Tray
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, Sona IF513, Antenna Diversity, M.2, Key E, SDIO, UART 148재고 상태
200주문 중
₩37,299.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
Sona IF513 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz 17 dBm SDIO, UART 3.13 V 3.5 V - 40 C + 85 C MHF4L 30 mm x 22 mm x 3.1 mm Bluetooth 5.4, Bluetooth LE WiFi 6E, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ax Tray
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, Sona TI351, 1216, Chip Antenna, Cut Tape 509재고 상태
₩8,798.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
Sona TI351 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz SDIO, UART 1.62 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C 16 mm x 12 mm x 0.43 mm Bluetooth 5.4, Bluetooth LE WiFi 6, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ax Cut Tape
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, Sona TI351, 1216, Chip Antenna, Tape and Reel 920재고 상태
컷 테이프
₩8,564.4
릴
₩7,628.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 1,000
Sona TI351 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz SDIO, UART 1.62 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C 16 mm x 12 mm x 0.43 mm Bluetooth 5.4, Bluetooth LE WiFi 6, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ax Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Ezurio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Module, Sona TI351, M.2, Key E, SDIO, UART 502재고 상태
300예상 2027-03-23
₩18,860.4
₩17,378.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
Sona TI351 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz SDIO, UART - 40 C + 85 C MHF4L 30 mm x 22 mm x 3.1 mm Bluetooth 5.4, Bluetooth LE WiFi 6, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ax Tray
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 ESP32-C6-MINI-1U is a ESP32-C6 based module, which supports Wi-Fi 6 in 2.4 GHz band. Bluetooth 5, Zigbee 3.0 and Thread. It's small-sized and pin-to-pin compatible with the ESP32-C3-MINI series module. With low power consumption, it is an ideal choic 2,619재고 상태
₩7,316.4
₩6,333.6
₩5,912.4
₩5,522.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
ESP32-C6 2.4 GHz
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 ESP32-C6-MINI-1U is a ESP32-C6 based module, which supports Wi-Fi 6 in 2.4 GHz band. Bluetooth 5, Zigbee 3.0 and Thread. It's small-sized and pin-to-pin compatible with the ESP32-C3-MINI series module. With low power consumption, it is an ideal choic 1,077재고 상태
5,200주문 중
₩7,144.8
₩6,193.2
₩5,756.4
₩5,382
최소: 1
배수: 1
ESP32-C6 2.4 GHz
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 ESP32-C3-MINI-1 and ESP32-C3-MINI-1U are two general-purpose Wi-Fi and Bluetooth LE modules. The rich set of peripherals and a small size make the two modules an ideal choice for smart homes, industrial automation, health care, consumer electronics, 3,638재고 상태
7,150주문 중
₩6,255.6
₩5,584.8
₩4,570.8
₩4,336.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
2.4 GHz 20.5 dBm I2C, SPI, UART 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C PCB 13.2 mm x 16.6 mm x 2.4 mm Bluetooth 5.0 802.11 b/g/n
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 ESP32-C6-MINI-1 is a ESP32-C6 based module, which supports Wi-Fi 6 in 2.4 GHz band, Bluetooth 5, Zigbee 3.0 and Thread. It's small-sized and pin-to-pin compatible with the ESP32-C3-MINI series module. With low power consumption, it is an ideal choice 3,030재고 상태
17,550주문 중
컷 테이프
₩7,066.8
₩6,130.8
₩5,694
₩5,335.2
₩5,054.4
릴
₩3,900
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 650
2.4 GHz SPI 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C PCB Antenna 16.6 mm x 13.2 mm x 2.4 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 ESP32-C6-MINI-1 is a ESP32-C6 based module, which supports Wi-Fi 6 in 2.4 GHz band, Bluetooth 5, Zigbee 3.0 and Thread. It's small-sized and pin-to-pin compatible with the ESP32-C3-MINI series module. With low power consumption, it is an ideal choice 1,608재고 상태
9,100주문 중
컷 테이프
₩7,254
₩6,271.2
₩5,850
₩5,475.6
₩5,194.8
릴
₩4,009.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 650
160 MHz SPI 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 105 C PCB Antenna 16.6 mm x 13.2 mm x 2.4 mm Reel, Cut Tape
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 4 MB (Quad SPI), 32-bit RISC-V Embedded Module 2,146재고 상태
3,250주문 중
₩7,956
₩6,895.2
₩6,427.2
₩6,006
최소: 1
배수: 1
ESP32 2.4 GHz PCB 25.5 mm x 18 mm x 3.2 mm Bluetooth Thread, Zigbee
Espressif Systems 다중 프로토콜 모듈 4 MB (Quad SPI), 32-bit RISC-V Embedded Module 1,164재고 상태
2,600예상 2027-01-05
₩8,018.4
₩6,957.6
₩6,474
₩6,052.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
ESP32 2.4 GHz
u-blox 다중 프로토콜 모듈 RW612, 802.11ax+BLE+802.15.4, PCB ant., open CPU 652재고 상태
컷 테이프
₩23,868
₩23,119.2
₩23,103.6
₩21,013.2
릴
₩21,013.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 250
IRIS-W10 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz 11 dBm GPIO, I2C, SPI, UART, USB 3.17 V 3.45 V - 40 C + 85 C PCB Antenna 20.9 mm x 14.6 mm x 2.1 mm Bluetooth LE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ax 802.15.4 Reel, Cut Tape
u-blox 다중 프로토콜 모듈 IW416, 802.11abgn+BT, 1 antenna pin 1,384재고 상태
컷 테이프
₩12,370.8
₩11,653.2
릴
₩11,653.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 500
2.4 GHz, 5 GHz 10 dBm, 18 dBm GPIO, I2S, SDIO, UART 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C PCB 14.3 mm x 10.4 mm x 1.8 mm Bluetooth 5.2 802.11 a/b/g/n Reel, Cut Tape
u-blox 다중 프로토콜 모듈 IW612, 802.11ax+BT+802.15.4, 2 antenna pins 415재고 상태
500예상 2027-02-26
컷 테이프
₩21,918
₩21,231.6
₩21,200.4
₩19,266
릴
₩19,266
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 500
MAYA-W2 18 dBm SPI - 40 C + 85 C 14.3 mm x 10.4 mm x 1.9 mm Reel, Cut Tape
u-blox 다중 프로토콜 모듈 ESP32, 802.11bgn+BT, antenna pin, u-connectXpress 692재고 상태
컷 테이프
₩12,636
₩11,871.6
₩11,778
릴
₩11,778
최소: 1
배수: 1
: 500
NINA-W15 2.4 GHz 8 dBm, 18 dBm GPIO, I2C, I2S, SPI, UART 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C u.FL Bluetooth 802.11 b/g/n Reel, Cut Tape

Silicon Labs 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Wireless bluetooth SiP module, Secure Boot with Root of Trust and Secure Loader(RTSL), MVP, 78 MHz, 10 dBm 1,294재고 상태
₩16,723.2
₩14,820
₩13,712.4
₩12,448.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
xGM240S 2.4 GHz 10 dBm I2C, USART 1.8 V 3.8 V - 40 C + 105 C Built-In, RF 7 mm x 7 mm x 1.18 mm Bluetooth 5.3 802.15.4 (ANT, Thread, Zigbee) Tray
Silicon Labs 다중 프로토콜 모듈 802.15.4 and Bluetooth Low Energy 5.4 Multiprotocol Wireless Module 177재고 상태
₩20,358
₩17,799.6
₩16,770
₩15,506.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
MGM260P 2.4 GHz 20 dBm ADC, GPIO, I2C, I2S, IrDA, JTAG, SPI, UART, USART 1.8 V 3.8 V - 40 C + 125 C PCB Trace 12.9 mm x 15 mm Bluetooth, BLE Thread, Zigbee - 802.15.4 Cut Tape
Seeed Studio 다중 프로토콜 모듈 Seeed Studio XIAO ESP32C3
이 제품을 미국에서 수출하기 위해서는 추가적인 서류가 요구될 수 있습니다.
2,082재고 상태
3,350주문 중
₩8,190
최소: 1
배수: 1
2.4 GHz I2C, SPI, UART - 40 C + 85 C 21 mm x 17.5 mm 802.11 b/g/n