사각형 케이블 어셈블리

결과: 102,563
선택 이미지 부품 번호 제조업체 설명 데이터시트 구매 가능 정보 가격 (KRW) 수량에 따라 단가별로 테이블의 결과를 필터링합니다. 수량 RoHS ECAD 모델 시리즈 제품 타입 커넥터 종단 A 커넥터 종단 A 핀 수 커넥터 종단 B 커넥터 종단 B 핀 수 성별 케이블 길이 전선 규격표 - AWG 전류 정격 피복 색상 포장
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 SL POSITIVE LOCK R-R 2CKT 150MM Sn 1,549재고 상태
₩4,773.6
₩4,134
₩3,900
₩3,681.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
216270 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire SL 2 Position SL 2 Position Female / Female 150 mm 3 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 SL POSITIVE LOCK R-S 2CKT 100MM Sn 3,283재고 상태
₩2,558.4
₩2,355.6
₩2,293.2
₩2,137.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
216271 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire SL 2 Position Pigtail 2 Position Female 100 mm 3 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 SL POSITIVE LOCK R-S 3CKT 50MM Sn 2,401재고 상태
₩3,213.6
₩2,948.4
₩2,870.4
₩2,776.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
216271 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire SL 3 Position Pigtail 3 Position Female 50 mm 3 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 SL POSITIVE LOCK R-S 4CKT 150MM Sn 4,238재고 상태
₩3,837.6
₩3,572.4
₩3,478.8
₩3,416.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
216271 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire SL 4 Position Pigtail 4 Position Female 150 mm 3 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 SL POSITIVE LOCK R-S 4CKT 300MM Sn 2,247재고 상태
₩5,382
₩5,054.4
₩4,945.2
₩4,726.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
216271 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire SL 4 Position Pigtail 4 Position Female 300 mm 3 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 SL POSITIVE LOCK R-S 4CKT 600MM Sn 1,166재고 상태
₩6,255.6
₩5,818.8
₩5,647.2
₩5,350.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
216271 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire SL 4 Position Pigtail 4 Position Female 600 mm 3 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 KK 2.54 SR R-R 8CKT 300MM DISC Sn 787재고 상태
₩7,269.6
₩6,536.4
₩6,193.2
₩5,881.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
217796 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 8 Position Receptacle 8 Position Female 300 mm 22 AWG Black
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 KK 2.54 SR R-S 6CKT 300MM DISC Sn 1,138재고 상태
₩5,335.2
₩4,898.4
₩4,586.4
₩4,477.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
217797 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 6 Position Pigtail Female 300 mm 22 AWG Black
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 2mm SR 4Ckt 300mm Blk Pigtail Assy Micro-Lock Plus 1,968재고 상태
₩3,166.8
₩3,057.6
₩2,917.2
₩2,839.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
218102 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 4 Position Pigtail Female 300 mm 22 AWG 3 A Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 9 CIRCUIT PICOBLADE R:BLUNT CABLE 225MM 639재고 상태
₩6,115.2
₩5,413.2
₩4,945.2
₩4,633.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
218112 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 9 Position Pigtail Female 225 mm 28 AWG Natural Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 5 CIRCUIT PICOBLADE Female-to-Male CABLE 300MM 660재고 상태
₩7,597.2
₩6,458.4
₩6,052.8
₩5,756.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
218113 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 5 Position Plug Female / Male 300 mm 28 AWG Natural Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 ISL-to- ISL OTS Cable Assembly 2mm Pitch SR 600mm Lgth 4 Crcts WH 1,091재고 상태
₩6,458.4
₩5,803.2
₩5,335.2
₩5,210.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
218322 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 4 Position Receptacle 4 Position Female / Female 600 mm 22 AWG 3 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 ISL-to- ISL OTS Cable Assembly 2mm Pitch SR 150mm Lgth 10 Crcts WH 1,014재고 상태
₩9,937.2
₩9,219.6
₩8,673.6
₩8,330.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
218322 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 10 Position Receptacle 10 Position Female / Female 150 mm 22 AWG 3 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 ISL-to-Pigtail OTS Cable Assembly 2mm Pitch SR 600mm Lgth 4 Crcts WH 1,845재고 상태
₩5,787.6
₩4,992
₩4,648.8
₩4,446
최소: 1
배수: 1
218323 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 4 Position Pigtail Female 600 mm 22 AWG 3 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 PICO-SPOX 1.5 Conn to Conn 8CKT 15 526재고 상태
₩5,912.4
₩5,288.4
₩4,914
₩4,789.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
218396 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Female 150 mm 24 AWG 2.5 A Natural Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 MILLI-GRID DR R-R 10CKT 50MM 952재고 상태
₩6,817.2
₩5,818.8
₩5,522.4
₩5,366.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
218509 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Receptacle Receptacle Female / Female 50 mm 24 AWG 2 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 MILLI-GRID DR R-R 10CKT 100MM 1,082재고 상태
₩6,193.2
₩6,130.8
₩5,959.2
₩5,756.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
218509 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Receptacle Receptacle Female / Female 100 mm 24 AWG 2 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Pico-Lock F-F OTS Cbl Assy SR 50mm Au 2Ckts Blk 1,351재고 상태
₩3,822
₩3,572.4
₩3,447.6
₩3,354
최소: 1
배수: 1
219656 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 2 Position Receptacle 2 Position Female / Female 50 mm 20 AWG 3.5 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Pico-Lock F-F OTS Cbl Assy SR 150mm Au 5Ckts Blk 1,029재고 상태
₩6,224.4
₩5,444.4
₩5,194.8
₩5,070
최소: 1
배수: 1
219656 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 5 Position Receptacle 5 Position Female / Female 150 mm 20 AWG 3.5 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Micro-Latch-to-Micro-Latch (OTS) Cbl Asmbly 2mm Pitch Tin Plating 100mm Length 2 Ckts Natural 1,330재고 상태
₩3,931.2
₩3,322.8
₩3,120
₩2,964
최소: 1
배수: 1
219678 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Micro-Latch 2 Position Micro-Latch 2 Position Female / Female 100 mm 22 AWG 2.5 A Natural Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Micro-Latch-to-Micro-Latch (OTS) Cbl Asmbly 2mm Pitch Tin Plating 300mm Length 6 Ckts Natural 729재고 상태
₩7,831.2
₩6,661.2
₩6,240
₩5,943.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
219678 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Micro-Latch 6 Position Micro-Latch 6 Position Female / Female 300 mm 22 AWG 2.5 A Natural Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 MICROFIT 8CKT CBL AY DR OVRMLD 0.5M BLK 547재고 상태
₩35,708.4
₩32,260.8
₩30,919.2
₩29,889.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
245132 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Micro-Fit 8 Position Micro-Fit 8 Position Female / Female 500 mm 20 AWG 3.5 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 MICROFIT 10CKT CBL DR OVERMOLDED 1M BLK 500재고 상태
₩41,574
₩38,157.6
₩36,800.4
₩35,817.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
245132 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Micro-Fit 10 Position Micro-Fit 10 Position Female / Female 1 m 20 AWG 3 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 MICRO-LOCK PLUS 02P OTS ASSY 2,456재고 상태
₩3,260.4
₩2,964
₩2,854.8
₩2,776.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
45111 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies 2 Position 2 Position Female / Female 600 mm 26 AWG Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Nano-Fit 8CKT CBL ASSY DR 300MM BLK 1,074재고 상태
₩11,871.6
₩10,701.6
₩10,264.8
₩9,984
최소: 1
배수: 1
45130 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Socket 8 Position Socket 8 Position Female / Female 300 mm 20 AWG 5.5 A Black Bulk