멀티 컨덕터 케이블

결과: 25,926
선택 이미지 부품 번호 제조업체 설명 데이터시트 구매 가능 정보 가격 (KRW) 수량에 따라 단가별로 테이블의 결과를 필터링합니다. 수량 RoHS 타입 차폐 도체 수 케이블 길이 전선 규격표 - AWG 외부 직경 피복 색상 피복 소재 도체 소재 스트랜딩 전압 정격
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 24 AWG 8 Pair communication cables, Shielded, 100 ft - Slate 48재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Communication and Control Shielded 16 Conductor 100 ft 24 AWG 7.899 mm (0.311 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 32 300 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 22 AWG, 3 Conductor communication cable, Shielded, 1000 ft - Slate
8재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Communication and Control Shielded 3 Conductor 1000 ft 22 AWG 4.57 mm (0.18 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Copper 7 x 30 300 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 16 AWG 3 Conductor, Unshielded, 300V 250ft Black
3재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Electrical Cable Unshielded 3 Conductor 250 ft 16 AWG 8.89 mm (0.35 in) Black Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Copper 65 x 34 300 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 18 AWG, 5 Pair Communication Cable, Shielded, 100 ft - Slate 2재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1
Communication and Control Shielded 10 Conductor 100 ft 18 AWG 11.303 mm (0.445 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 16 x 30
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 22/22 AWG, 3 Composite Communication Cable, Unshielded, 100 ft - Slate 8재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Communication and Control Unshielded 2 Conductor 100 ft 22 AWG 4.06 mm (0.16 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 30 300 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 22 AWG 1 Conductor Data and Bus Cable, Foil/Braid, 1000ft Black
7재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Communication and Control Shielded 2 Conductor 1000 ft 22 AWG 7.21 mm (0.284 in) Black Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 30 600 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 16AWG 3C UNSHLD 100ft SPOOL SLATE 13재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Automation and Process Control Unshielded 3 Conductor 100 ft 16 AWG 7.37 mm (0.29 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC), Oil Resistant Copper 26 x 30 600 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 24 AWG 20 Conductor 300V Foil/Braid, MPPE, MPPE 100 ft Spool, Slate
3재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Shielded 40 Conductor 100 ft 24 AWG Gray (Slate Gray)
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 22 AWG 3 Conductor 600V SupraShield, MPPE 100 ft Spool Slate 5재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Shielded 3 Conductor 100 ft 22 AWG Gray (Slate Gray)
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 22 AWG 5 Conductor 600V Foil/Spiral SR PVC PVC, 100 ft Spool - Slate 5재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Automation and Process Control Shielded 5 Conductor 100 ft 22 AWG 6.35 mm (0.25 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC), Oil Resistant Tinned Copper 19 x 34 300 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 14 AWG 4 Conductor communication cables, Unshielded, 100 ft - Slate 7재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Communication and Control Unshielded 4 Conductor 100 ft 14 AWG 10.262 mm (0.404 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 19 x 0.0147 150 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 18 AWG, 3 Pair Communication Cable, Shielded, 1000 ft - Slate 1재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Twisted Pair Cable Shielded 6 Conductor 1000 ft 18 AWG 9.07 mm (0.357 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 16 x 30 300 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 14 AWG, 1 Pair communication Cable, Shielded, 100 ft - Slate 9재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Communication and Control Shielded 2 Conductor 100 ft 14 AWG 8.839 mm (0.348 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 19 x 0.0147 600 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 24 AWG, 4 Conductor Communication Cable, Shielded, 100 ft - Slate 6재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Communication and Control Shielded 4 Conductor 100 ft 24 AWG 4.57 mm (0.18 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 19 x 36 600 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 24 AWG, 3 Pair Communication Cable, Shielded, 100 ft - Slate 17재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Communication and Control Shielded 6 Conductor 100 ft 24 AWG 5.84 mm (0.23 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 32 300 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 24 AWG 25 Pair communication cables, Shielded, 100 ft - Slate 1재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Shielded 50 Conductor 100 ft 24 AWG Gray (Slate Gray)
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 24 AWG 10 Conductor Pair, Shielded 100ft Spool Slate 4재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Communication and Control Shielded 20 Conductor 100 ft 24 AWG 8.712 mm (0.343 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) Tinned Copper 7 x 32 300 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 24 AWG, 4 Conductor Communication Cable, Shielded, 500 ft - Slate
3재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Shielded 4 Conductor 500 ft 24 AWG Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Copper 300 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 28 AWG, 2 Pair Communication Cable, Shielded, 1000 ft - Slate
2재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Communication and Control Shielded 2 Conductor 1000 ft 28 AWG 5.44 mm (0.214 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 36 300 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 24 AWG 2 Conductor 300V Foil, MPPE, MPPE 100 ft Spool, Slate 29재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Control Cable Shielded 2 Conductor 100 ft 24 AWG 4.216 mm (0.166 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Modified Polyphenylene Ether (mPPE) Tinned Copper 19 x 36 300 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 16 AWG 2 Conductor 600V SupraShield, MPPE 100 ft Spool Slate 2재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Shielded 2 Conductor 100 ft 16 AWG Gray (Slate Gray)
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 20AWG 4PR SUP SHIELD 100FT SPOOL SLATE
4재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Automation and Process Control Shielded 8 Conductor 100 ft 20 AWG 9.195 mm (0.362 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 19 x 32 300 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 22 AWG 5 Conductor communication cables, Unshielded, 100 ft - Slate 51재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Communication and Control Unshielded 5 Conductor 100 ft 22 AWG 5.08 mm (0.2 in) Gray (Slate Gray) Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Tinned Copper 7 x 30 150 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 14 AWG 2 Conductor Unshielded 600V PVC/Nylon, PVC 100 ft Spool - Black 48재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Communication and Control Unshielded 2 Conductor 100 ft 14 AWG 0.212 in x 0.33 in Black Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Copper 7 x 0.0242 600 V
Alpha Wire 멀티 컨덕터 케이블 20 AWG 9 Conductor communication cables, Unshielded, 500 ft - Slate
5재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Unshielded 9 Conductor 500 ft 20 AWG Gray (Slate Gray) 300 V