Display Development Tools

Results: 713
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (KRW) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Tool Is For Evaluation Of Operating Supply Voltage Interface Type Qualification Packaging
Mikroe Display Development Tools 7-SEG RGB click Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩81,120
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Add-On Boards RGBDigit 7-Segment Display 3.3 V, 5 V PWM
Mikroe Display Development Tools UT-L 7-SEG R click Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩65,520
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Add-On Boards MAX6969 3.3 V, 5 V SPI
Mikroe Display Development Tools UT-M 7-SEG R click Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩63,960
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Add-On Boards MAX6969 3.3 V, 5 V SPI
Mikroe Display Development Tools 7x10 Y click Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩28,080
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Add-On Boards Matrix 70 Yellow LEDs 3.3 V, 5 V GPIO, SPI
Mikroe Display Development Tools 4D-display click Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩17,160
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapter Boards 4D Systems LCD Modules 5 V UART
Mikroe Display Development Tools BarGraph 3 Click Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩28,080
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Add-On Boards SMA-B500LE 3.3 V, 5 V
Mikroe Display Development Tools TFT Board 4 Capacitive Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩218,400
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
On Screen Display Boards 4 in TFT Capacitive
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 3 for STM32F4 Capacitive Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩439,920
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
On Screen Display Boards SSD1963 5.5 V I2C
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 5 for STM32 Capacitive Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩561,600
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Boards SSD1963 I2C
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 3 for STM32F2 Capacitive Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩439,920
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Boards SSD1963 USB
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 3 for Kinetis Capacitive Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩419,640
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Boards SSD1963 USB
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 4 for Kinetis Capacitive Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩524,160
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Boards SSD1963 USB
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 5 for Kinetis Capacitive Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩561,600
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Boards SSD1963 Ethernet, USB
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 7 Capacitive FPI with frame Non-Stocked Lead-Time 12 Weeks
₩650,254.8
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
On Screen Display Boards SSD1963 USB
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 5 for STM32F4 Capacitive FPI with bezel Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
₩561,600
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Boards STM32F4, STM32F7 12 V, 3.3 V to 5 V USB
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 5 for STM32F4 Capacitive FPI with frame Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩586,029.6
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Boards STM32F4 USB
Mikroe Display Development Tools GRAPHIC LCD 128x64 (GLCD) Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩54,600
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
5 V, 8.51 V
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 3 for PIC32MZ Capacitive Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩439,920
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Tools PIC32MZ
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 4 for PIC32MZ Capacitive Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩521,040
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Boards PIC32MZ2048EFH144
Mikroe Display Development Tools BarGraph 4 Click Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩62,400
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Add-On Boards 3.3 V to 5 V SPI, UART
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 3 for PIC Capacitive FPI with frame Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩419,640
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Tools
Mikroe Display Development Tools TFT PROTO 320x240 PROTO ADAPTER BOARD Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩67,080
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.3 V Parallel, SPI
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 4 for PIC32MZ Capacitive FPI with frame Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩521,040
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Add-On Boards PIC32MZ
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 4 for PIC32MZ Capacitive FPI with bezel Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩521,040
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PIC32MZ
Mikroe Display Development Tools Mikromedia 5 for PIC32MZ Capacitive FPI with bezel Non-Stocked Lead-Time 4 Weeks
₩561,600
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SSD1963 3.3 V