RF Cable Assemblies

Results: 151,558
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (KRW) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Connector A Series Connector A Gender Connector A Body Style Connector B Series Connector B Gender Connector B Body Style Cable Length Impedance Maximum Frequency Cable Type Jacket Color Packaging
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies Test Probe SMA Female to Trimmed Lead Cable FM-SR047TB Coax in 3 Inch 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Straight No Connector 76.2 mm (3 in) 50 Ohms 18 GHz FM-SR047TB Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to BNC Female Cable in 24 Inch Length Using RG223 Coax 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Pin (Male) Straight BNC Jack (Female) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-223 Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies Low Loss RA N Male to RA N Male Cable LMR-195 Coax in 12 Inch with Times Microwave Components with LF Solder, 180 Degree Clocking 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
N Plug (Male) Right Angle N Plug (Male) Right Angle 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 5.8 GHz LMR-195 Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies Low Loss N Female Bulkhead to SMA Male Cable LMR-195-UF Coax in 60 Inch 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
N Jack (Female) Bulkhead SMA Plug (Male) Straight 1.524 m (5 ft) 50 Ohms 5.8 GHz LMR-195 Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies Low Loss N Male to RA N Male Cable LMR-195 Coax in 12 Inch With Times Microwave Components with LF Solder 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
N Plug (Male) Straight N Plug (Male) Right Angle 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 5.8 GHz LMR-195 Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to TNC Male MIL-DTL-17 Cable M17/128-RG400 Coax in 200 cm 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Pin (Male) Straight TNC Plug (Male) Straight 200 cm (6.562 ft) 50 Ohms 11 GHz M17/128-RG400 Bag
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies CA400 NM R/A to NM 2 ft 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies CACA-100 SMB PLUG / JACK 36IN 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies CA BNC M/BNC F BHD RG174/U 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

L-Com RF Cable Assemblies CA BNC M/BNC M RG58C/U 2.5' 9In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

L-Com RF Cable Assemblies CA BNC M/BNC M THIN LINE 7.5' 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

L-Com RF Cable Assemblies BNC Male To BNC Female For RG178B/U, 3.0 ft 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male Right Angle to SMA Female Bulkhead Cable 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to SMA Male Using LMR-240 with HeatShrink 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies N Male to N Male Using LMR-400-DB with HeatShrink 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies TNC Male to N Male Using LMR-400-DB with HeatShrin 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to BNC Male Using CA-100 Coax, 1 FT 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to Trimmed Lead Cable Using LC047TB Coax, 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies 1.0/2.3 M to 1.0/2.3 M Using Red Belden 4694R, 3 F 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies BNC Male to BNC Male Right Angle Cable 36 Inch Length Using RG58 Coax 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies SHV Plug to BNC Male Cable Using RG58 Coax In 200 CM Length 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies 75 Ohm BNC Male Right Angle to 75 Ohm BNC Male Right Angle Cable 36 Inch Length Using 75 Ohm RG187 Coax 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to SMA Male Cable 48 Inch Length Using RG58 Coax, LF Solder 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to SMA Male Cable 6 Inch Length Using PE-SR402AL Coax 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bulk
Pasternack RF Cable Assemblies N Male to N Male Cable 72 Inch Length Using RG58 Coax 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Bulk