GNSS/GPS 개발 도구

결과: 277
선택 이미지 부품 번호 제조업체 설명 데이터시트 구매 가능 정보 가격 (KRW) 수량에 따라 단가별로 테이블의 결과를 필터링합니다. 수량 RoHS 제품 도구는 다음 평가를 위한 것임: 주파수 작동 공급 전압 인터페이스 타입 프로토콜 - GPS, GLONASS
ACEINNA GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 INS401 Evaluation Kit. Includes INS401, Antenna and Cables. 2재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Evaluation Kits INS401 12 VDC Ethernet GPS, GNSS
Adafruit GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 Ultimate GPS Breakout 575재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Breakout Boards MTK3339 1.575 GHz 5 V GPS
u-blox GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 Eval Kit for L1/L5 dual-band GNSS MAX-F10S, MIA-F10Q receivers for meter-level accuracy in urban environments 4재고 상태
16주문 중
최소: 1
배수: 1

Evaluation Kits FTDI FT4232H 5 V I2C, SPI UART, USB GNSS
Telit Cinterion GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 SE868SY-D EVK , standard variant 1.8V (available stock, successor P/N 3990150705) 7재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1
Evaluation Kits SE868SY-D
u-blox GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 u-blox F10 GNSS evaluation kit for NEO-F10N, L1/L5 antenna included 38재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Evaluation Kits NEO-F10N USB GPS, GNSS
u-blox GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 EVK-F9P Evaluation Kit For ZED-F9P L1/L2 eval (no VRS Promo) Board version A. 45재고 상태
225주문 중
최소: 1
배수: 1

Evaluation Kits ZED-F9P-0xB USB GNSS
u-blox GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 u-blox M9 DR evaluation kit integrated sensors, SAW, LNA supports ADR and UDR 53재고 상태
32예상 2026-07-16
최소: 1
배수: 1

Evaluation Kits UBX-M9340-KB, UBX-M9140-KA-DR, NEO-M9L, NEO-M9V I2C, SPI, USB
ArduSimple GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 simpleRTK3B Budget 11재고 상태
15예상 2026-07-23
최소: 1
배수: 1

Evaluation Boards UM980 5 V GPS, GNSS
ArduSimple GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 simpleRTK3B Compass 17재고 상태
48주문 중
최소: 1
배수: 1

Evaluation Boards UM982 5 V GPS, GNSS
ArduSimple GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 SimpleRTK3B Micro - Heading - uFL - Standard 5재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Mikroe GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 RTK Rover Click 4재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Mikroe GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 GNSS 12 Click 7재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Add-On Boards CAM-M8C 3.3 V I2C, SPI, UART GPS, GNSS
Mikroe GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 GNSS 6 Click 5재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Add-On Boards Teseo-LIV3FL 3.3 V I2C, UART BeiDou, Galileo, IRNSS, GPS, GLONASS, QZSS
Mikroe GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 GNSS 16 Click 10재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Add-On Boards NEO-F10N-00B 1.57542 GHz 3.3 V, 5 V UART GPS, GNSS
Adafruit GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 Adafruit Mini GPS PA1010D - UART and I2C - STEMMA QT 70재고 상태
84예상 2026-09-30
최소: 1
배수: 1

Breakout Boards MTK3333 I2C, UART GPS
STMicroelectronics GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 GNSS expansion board based on Teseo-LIV3F module for STM32 Nucleo 41재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Expansion Boards Teseo-LIV3F 26 MHz 3.3 V to 5 V Serial GNSS
Xsens GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 MTI-680-DK - MTi-680 RTK GNSS/INS 4재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Starter Kits MTi-680
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 Next-generation Global Navigation Satell 9재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Evaluation Kits MAX2771 100 kHz to 3 GHz 2.7 V to 3.3 V GNSS
Seeed Studio GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 Grove - GPS (Air530) 194재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1
Evaluation Modules 3.3 V to 5 V UART

Arduino GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 ARDUINO MKR GPS SHIELD 42재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Shields SAM-M8Q I2C GPS
Mikroe GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 GNSS 5 Click 77재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1

Add-On Boards NEO-M8N 3.3 V I2C, UART GNSS
Mikroe GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 GNSS RTK Click 9재고 상태
8예상 2026-08-04
최소: 1
배수: 1

GNSS
Telit Cinterion 3990150654
Telit Cinterion GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 TELIT EVK Bravo OE2 IoT DevKit w/simWISE 5재고 상태
최소: 1
배수: 1
Evaluation Kits
u-blox GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 C102-F9R Application Board For ZED-F9R integration use Board version A 3재고 상태
57주문 중
최소: 1
배수: 1

Application Boards ZED-F9R USB GPS
u-blox GNSS/GPS 개발 도구 u-blox F10 GNSS evaluation kit for timing receivers 3재고 상태
18주문 중
최소: 1
배수: 1

Evaluation Kits F10