PID 컨트롤러

필터

재고 옵션
선택 이미지 부품 번호 제조업체 설명 데이터시트 구매 가능 정보 가격 (KRW) 수량에 따라 단가별로 테이블의 결과를 필터링합니다. 수량 RoHS ECAD 모델 시리즈 타입 장착 스타일 아날로그/디지털 디스플레이 타입 출력 타입 크기 특징
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller 1/8 DIN Linear mA Out AC power 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear 71.5 mm x 48 mm x 95.8 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 1/16 CNTL, 20MA, DC 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller Panel Mount Analog LCD Linear
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 1/16,20MA,485,DC 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 1/8 CNTL, 20MA, RLY, 485, USR,DC 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller Panel Mount Analog LCD
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 CNTL, 20MA, RLY,485,USR,DC 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller Panel Mount Analog LCD
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller 1/16 DIN Linear mA Out AC power RS-485 2nd relay output CT input User Input 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Relay 79.7 mm x 48 mm x 48 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller1/8 DIN Linear mA Out AC power RS-485 2nd relay output CT input User Input 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear, Relay 71.5 mm x 48 mm x 95.8 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller 1/16 DIN Linear mA Out DC power RS-485 2nd relay output CT input User Input 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear, Relay 79.7 mm x 48 mm x 48 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller1/8 DIN Linear mA Out DC power RS-485 2nd relay output CT input User Input 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear, Relay 71.5 mm x 48 mm x 95.8 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller 1/4 DIN Linear mA Out DC power RS-485 2nd relay output CT input User Input 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear, Relay 71.5 mm x 95.8 mm x 95.8 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller 1/8 DIN Linear mA Out AC power RS-485 2nd relay output Re-transmission output User Input 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear, Relay 71.5 mm x 48 mm x 95.8 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller 1/16 DIN Linear mA Out DC power RS-485 2nd relay output Re-transmission output User Input 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear, Relay 79.7 mm x 48 mm x 48 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller 1/8 DIN Linear mA Out DC power RS-485 2nd relay output Re-transmission output User Input 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear, Relay 71.5 mm x 48 mm x 95.8 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller 1/4 DIN Linear mA Out DC power RS-485 2nd relay output Re-transmission output User Input 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear, Relay 71.5 mm x 95.8 mm x 95.8 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller 1/8 DIN Linear mA Out AC power RS-485 2nd relay output User Input Remote set point 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear, Relay 71.5 mm x 48 mm x 95.8 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller 1/16 DIN Linear mA Out DC power RS-485 2nd relay output User Input Remote set point 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear, Relay 79.7 mm x 48 mm x 48 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller 1/8 DIN Linear mA Out DC power RS-485 2nd relay output User Input Remote set point 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear, Relay 71.5 mm x 48 mm x 95.8 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller 1/4 DIN Linear mA Out DC power RS-485 2nd relay output User Input Remote set point 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear, Relay 71.5 mm x 95.8 mm x 95.8 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 1/16 LINV, AC 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller Panel Mount Analog LCD Linear
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 1/8 LINV, AC 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller Panel Mount Analog LCD Linear
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 1/16 LINV, DC 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller Panel Mount Analog LCD
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 1/8 LINV, DC 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller Panel Mount Analog LCD
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 1/4 LINV, RLY, 485, USR, AC 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller Panel Mount Analog LCD
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller 1/16 DIN Linear V Out AC power RS-485 2nd relay output CT input User Input 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Relay 79.7 mm x 48 mm x 48 mm Remote Setpoint Input
Red Lion PID 컨트롤러 PID controller1/8 DIN Linear V Out AC power RS-485 2nd relay output CT input User Input 재고 없음
최소: 1
배수: 1

PXU Temperature Controller DIN Rail Mount Analog LCD Linear, Relay 71.5 mm x 48 mm x 95.8 mm Remote Setpoint Input