사각형 케이블 어셈블리

결과: 48,393
선택 이미지 부품 번호 제조업체 설명 데이터시트 구매 가능 정보 가격 (KRW) 수량에 따라 단가별로 테이블의 결과를 필터링합니다. 수량 RoHS ECAD 모델 시리즈 제품 타입 커넥터 종단 A 커넥터 종단 A 핀 수 커넥터 종단 B 커넥터 종단 B 핀 수 성별 케이블 길이 전선 규격표 - AWG 전류 정격 피복 색상 포장
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 8 CIRCUIT PICOBLADE Female-to-Male CABLE 225MM 945재고 상태
₩9,906
₩8,424
₩7,893.6
₩7,503.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
218113 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 8 Position Plug Female / Male 225 mm 28 AWG Natural Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 8 CIRCUIT PICOBLADE Female-to-Male CABLE 300MM 706재고 상태
₩10,077.6
₩8,564.4
₩8,018.4
₩7,644
최소: 1
배수: 1
218113 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 8 Position Plug Female / Male 300 mm 28 AWG Natural Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 ISL-to- ISL OTS Cable Assembly 2mm Pitch SR 300mm Lgth 2 Crcts WH 1,704재고 상태
₩3,962.4
₩3,634.8
₩3,478.8
₩3,385.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
218322 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 2 Position Receptacle 2 Position Female / Female 300 mm 22 AWG 3 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 MILLI-GRID DR R-R 6CKT 600MM 914재고 상태
₩6,692.4
₩5,912.4
₩5,522.4
₩5,304
최소: 1
배수: 1
218509 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Receptacle Receptacle Female / Female 600 mm 24 AWG 2 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 MILLI-GRID DR R-R 8CKT 100MM 1,123재고 상태
₩5,662.8
₩5,210.4
₩5,038.8
₩4,945.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
218509 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Receptacle Receptacle Female / Female 100 mm 24 AWG 2 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Pico-Lock F-F OTS Cbl Assy SR 100mm Au 3Ckts Blk 1,550재고 상태
₩3,728.4
₩3,572.4
₩3,322.8
₩3,291.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
219656 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 3 Position Receptacle 3 Position Female / Female 100 mm 20 AWG 3.5 A Black Bulk

Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Pico-Lock F-F OTS Cbl Assy SR 150mm Au 4Ckts Blk 1,277재고 상태
₩5,616
₩5,163.6
₩5,007.6
₩4,898.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
219656 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 4 Position Receptacle 4 Position Female / Female 150 mm 20 AWG 3.5 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Mini SPOX 2.5 F-F 450mm 22 AWG BK Sn 2,447재고 상태
₩1,918.8
₩1,762.8
₩1,684.8
₩1,606.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
219676 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Pre-Crimped Lead Receptacle Receptacle Female / Female 22 AWG 3 A Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Micro-Latch-to-Micro-Latch (OTS) Cbl Asmbly 2mm Pitch Tin Plating 150mm Length 8 Ckts Natural 720재고 상태
₩8,736
₩7,425.6
₩6,957.6
₩6,520.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
219678 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Micro-Latch 8 Position Micro-Latch 8 Position Female / Female 150 mm 22 AWG 2.5 A Natural Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 PicoEZmate 2 Circuit 100MM 8,833재고 상태
₩4,165.2
₩3,712.8
₩3,494.4
₩3,369.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
36920 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire 1.5 A Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 MICRO-LOCK PLUS 03P OTS ASSY 3,317재고 상태
₩3,915.6
₩3,588
₩3,463.2
₩3,385.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
45111 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies 3 Position 3 Position Female / Female 150 mm 26 AWG Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 MICRO-LOCK PLUS 06P OTS ASSY 799재고 상태
₩4,976.4
₩4,555.2
₩4,399.2
₩4,290
최소: 1
배수: 1
45111 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies 6 Position 6 Position Female / Female 450 mm 26 AWG Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Mega-Fit CABLE ASSY 4CKT DR 1MM BLK 851재고 상태
₩16,348.8
₩14,866.8
₩14,398.8
₩14,055.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
45136 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Receptacle 4 Position Receptacle 4 Position Female / Female 1 m 12 AWG 23 A Black Bulk
Wurth Elektronik 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 WR-WTB Female Pre-crmpd 300mm Blk 3,800재고 상태
₩4,617.6
₩4,290
₩3,962.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
WR-WTB Female Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Pre-Crimped Lead Plug 1 Position Plug 1 Position Female / Female 300 mm 28 AWG Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Nano-Fit 300mm Cbl SR 3Ckt Blk 1,365재고 상태
₩5,538
₩5,148
₩5,101.2
₩4,960.8
최소: 1
배수: 1
145130 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Socket 3 Position Socket 3 Position Female / Female 300 m 20 AWG 6.5 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Nano-Fit 1m Cbl SR 3Ckt Blk 1,067재고 상태
₩9,500.4
₩8,798.4
₩8,283.6
₩7,893.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
145130 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Socket 3 Position Socket 3 Position Female / Female 1 m 20 AWG 6.5 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Nano-Fit 300mm Cbl SR 6Ckt Blk 1,320재고 상태
₩7,800
₩7,144.8
₩6,895.2
₩6,739.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
145130 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Socket 6 Position Socket 6 Position Female / Female 300 m 20 AWG 6.5 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Micro-Fit OTS Cbl ASSY 300mm 3CKT Blk 715재고 상태
₩5,226
₩4,695.6
₩4,399.2
₩4,196.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
145132 Discrete Wire Micro-Fit 3 Position Micro-Fit 3 Position Female / Female 300 m 20 AWG 8.5 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Micro-Fit OTS Cbl ASSY 1m 3CKT Blk 939재고 상태
₩6,567.6
₩6,052.8
₩5,756.4
₩5,647.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
145132 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Micro-Fit 3 Position Micro-Fit 3 Position Female / Female 1 m 20 AWG 8.5 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Micro-Fit OTS Cbl ASSY 300mm 4CKT Blk 810재고 상태
₩6,037.2
₩5,616
₩5,319.6
₩5,210.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
145132 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Micro-Fit 4 Position Micro-Fit 4 Position Female / Female 300 m 20 AWG 8.5 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 MiniFit TPA2 2CKT SR 300MM OTS CBL ASSY 780재고 상태
₩6,177.6
₩5,803.2
₩5,662.8
₩5,366.4
최소: 1
배수: 1
145135 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Socket 2 Position Socket 2 Position Female / Female 300 mm 16 AWG 11 A Black Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Pico-Clasp 5CKT CBL ASSY SR 100MM WHITE 1,192재고 상태
₩7,644
₩7,144.8
₩7,113.6
₩6,411.6
최소: 1
배수: 1
15133 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Receptacle 5 Position Receptacle 5 Position Female / Female 100 mm 28 AWG 1 A White Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 MicroClasp 4CKT CBL ASSY SR 150MM WHITE 1,029재고 상태
₩4,648.8
₩3,978
최소: 1
배수: 1
15136 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Socket 4 Position Socket 4 Position Female / Female 150 mm 22 AWG 3 A White Bulk

Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Mini-Lock Cbl 2.5mm P F-F 300mm 3CKTS 827재고 상태
₩6,442.8
₩5,896.8
₩5,694
₩5,569.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
15137 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Socket 3 Position Socket 3 Position Female / Female 300 mm 22 AWG Bulk
Molex 사각형 케이블 어셈블리 Micro-Fit 3.0 P-S 4Ckt 300MM Au 1,631재고 상태
₩4,477.2
₩3,822
₩3,400.8
₩3,385.2
최소: 1
배수: 1
214758 Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Discrete Wire Micro-Fit 4 Position Pigtail Male 300 mm 18 AWG 8.5 A Black Bulk